SWIMMING Records

100m FS F 12Yr  A. Lee 1998 Caringbah 01:07.6
100m FS F 13Yr  C. Housego 2001 Endeavour 01:04.30
100m FS F 14Yr  K. Krywulycz 1999 Endeavour 01:02.70
100m FS F 15Yr  K. Krywulycz 2000 Endeavour 01:02.10
100m FS F 16Yr  K. Krywulycz 2001 Endeavour 01:02.80
100m FS F 17Yr  L. Burns 1978 Sylvania 01:01.90
100m FS M 12Yr  C. Hoare 2011 Woolooware 01:06.21
100m FS M 13Yr  C. Gibbs 1989 Woolooware 01:01.50
100m FS M 14Yr  C. Gibbs 1990 Woolooware 00:59.04
100m FS M 15Yr  D. McClellan 1989 Woolooware 00:58.53
100m FS M 16Yr  R. Pallister 1976 Caringbah 00:56.50
100m FS M 17Yr  S. Flint 2009 Woolooware 00:55.33
200m FS F 12Yr  A. Lee 1998 Caringbah 02:21.20
200m FS F 13Yr  G. Lambert 1999 Endeavour 02:17.40
200m FS F 14Yr  G. Lambert 1999 Endeavour 02:13.20
200m FS F 15Yr  K. Smith 1998 Woolooware 02:06.10
200m FS F 16Yr K. Krywulycz 2001 Endeavour 02:10.64
200m FS F 17Yr L. Burns 1978 Sylvania 02:12.40
200m FS M 12Yr L. Donne 2001 Sylvania 02:14.17
200m FS M 13Yr C. Gibbs 1989 Woolooware 02:14.00
200m FS M 14Yr D. McLellan 1988 Woolooware 02:07.60
200m FS M 15Yr C. Gibbs 1991 Woolooware 02:04.00
200m FS M 16Yr S. Flint 2008 Woolooware 02:02.75
200m FS M 17Yr C. Stevens 1998 Endeavour 01:57.49
4x50m Medley Relay F 17Yr Woolooware 2000 Woolooware 02:02.35
4x50m Medley Relay M 17Yr Endeavour 1998 Endeavour 02:00.34
4x50m FS Relay F 12Yr Woolooware 2006 Woolooware 02:13.32
4x50m FS Relay F 13Yr Endeavour 1998 Endeavour 02:07.66
4x50m FS Relay F 14Yr Woolooware 1998 Woolooware 02:02.07
4x50m FS Relay F 15Yr Endeavour 2000 Endeavour 02:02.22
4x50m FS Relay F 16Yr Woolooware 1999 Woolooware 02:02.92
4x50m FS Relay F 17Yr Endeavour 2000 Endeavour 02:02.78
4x50m FS Relay M 12Yr Endeavour 1998 Endeavour 02:15.30
4x50m FS Relay M 13Yr Endeavour 1999 Endeavour 02:06.16
4x50m FS Relay M 14Yr Endeavour 2000 Endeavour 01:59.63
4x50m FS Relay M 15Yr Woolooware 1991 Woolooware 01:54.00
4x50m FS Relay M 16Yr Woolooware 1998 Woolooware 01:50.98
4x50m FS Relay M 17Yr Woolooware 2009 Woolooware 01:44.21
50m Backstroke F 12Yr K. Roberts 2001 Port Hacking 00:31.03
50m Backstroke F 13Yr M. Sara 2003 Port Hacking 00:34.87
50m Backstroke F 14Yr S. Vance 1999 Woolooware 00:34.25
50m Backstroke F 15Yr K. Miller 1998 Caringbah 00:33.77
50m Backstroke F 16Yr S. Vance 2001 Woolooware 00:33.93
50m Backstroke F 17Yr S. Vance 2003 Woolooware 00:34.31
50m Backstroke M 12Yr J. Lapham 1998 Woolooware 00:36.52
50m Backstroke M 13Yr N. Maggio 1998 Woolooware 00:34.17
50m Backstroke M 14Yr D. Wassell 2004 Caringbah 00:33.10
50m Backstroke M 15Yr A. Khaw 1999 Endeavour 00:31.67
50m Backstroke M 16Yr D. Halpin 1997 Woolooware 00:30.06
50m Backstroke M 17Yr L. Roberts 2005 Caringbah 00:29.58
50m Breaststroke F 12Yr A. Lee 1998 Caringbah 00:37.62
50m Breaststroke F 13Yr A. Lee 1999 Caringbah 00:37.60
50m Breaststroke F 14Yr A. Lee 2000 Caringbah 00:36.25
50m Breaststroke F 15Yr A. Lee 2001 Caringbah 00:35.90
50m Breaststroke F 16Yr A. Lee 2002 Caringbah 00:36.35
50m Breaststroke F 17Yr A. Lee 2003 Caringbah 00:36.46
50m Breaststroke M 12Yr E. Housego 1997 Endeavour 00:41.15
50m Breaststroke M 13Yr R. Tracy 2000 Caringbah 00:34.04
50m Breaststroke M 14Yr M. Barry 1998 Endeavour 00:34.27
50m Breaststroke M 15Yr M. Barry 1999 Endeavour 00:34.03
50m Breaststroke M 16Yr R. Tracy 2000 Caringbah 00:33.25
50m Breaststroke M 17Yr S. Cowley 1998 Endeavour 00:31.22
50m Butterfly F 12Yr C. Housego 2000 Endeavour 00:33.62
50m Butterfly F 13Yr S. Coates 2000 Woolooware 00:32.35
50m Butterfly F 14Yr A. Grubb 1999 Endeavour 00:31.04
50m Butterfly F 15Yr G. Turnbull 2011 Woolooware 00:30.66
50m Butterfly F 16Yr S. Vance 2001 Woolooware 00:29.97
50m Butterfly F 17Yr S. Vance 2003 Woolooware 00:30.34
50m Butterfly M 12Yr C. Hoare 2011 Woolooware 00:32.93
50m Butterfly M 13Yr C. Hoare 2012 Woolooware 00:31.48
50m Butterfly M 14Yr M. Ransome 1998 Endeavour 00:29.96
50m Butterfly M 15Yr J. Lapham 2001 Woolooware 00:28.75
50m Butterfly M 16Yr J. Lapham 2002 Woolooware 00:28.70
50m Butterfly M 17Yr M. Spence 2010 Woolooware 00:26.70
50m FS F 12Yr A. Lee 1998 Caringbah 00:30.78
50m FS F 13Yr J. Wassell 2001 Caringbah 00:29.48
50m FS F 14Yr K. Mansell 1997 Woolooware 00:28.28
50m FS F 15Yr G. Turnbull 2011 Woolooware 00:28.55
50m FS F 16Yr K. Krywulycz 2001 Endeavour 00:28.73
50m FS F 17Yr S. Vance 2003 Woolooware 00:28.63
50m FS M 12Yr C. Hoare 2011 Woolooware 00:29.66
50m FS M 13Yr C. Hoare 2012 Woolooware 00:28.29
50m FS M 14Yr C. Gibbs 1990 Woolooware 00:27.00
50m FS M 15Yr A. Khaw 1999 Endeavour 00:25.94
50m FS M 16Yr A. Khaw 2000 Endeavour 00:25.91
50m FS M 17Yr M. Spence 2010 Woolooware 00:25.26
200m IM F 12-14Yrs S. King 2012 Woolooware 02:41.14
200m IM F 15-16Yrs R. Kennedy 2011 Cronulla 02:40.82
200m IM F 17-19Yrs R. Dudman 1999 Endeavour 02:28.33
200m IM M 12-14Yrs D. Wassell 2004 Cronulla 02:25.83
200m IM M 15-16Yrs J. Woods 2010 Cronulla 02:27.02
200m IM M 17-19Yrs A. Kennedy 2010 Cronulla 02:17.69
6x50mFS Relay F Woolooware 1998 Woolooware 03:03.91
6x50mFS Relay M Woolooware 1998 Woolooware 02:52.21
12x50mFS Relay U Endeavour 2001 Endeavour 05:43.61